Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 nov 20:00 s.v. Enkhuizen 2 (zon) Valken de 2 (zon)
29 nov 20:15 s.v. Enkhuizen JO19-1 SEW JO19-1
30 nov 19:00 KGB MO17-1 s.v. Enkhuizen MO17-1
30 nov 20:00 KGB VR1 (zon) s.v. Enkhuizen VR1 (zon)
3 dec 8:30 VVW JO7-4 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-3
3 dec 8:45 Schagen United MO13-2 (9-tal) s.v. Enkhuizen MO13-1
3 dec 8:50 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-3 Strandvogels JO7-1
3 dec 9:00 Medemblik FC JO12-3 s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-3
3 dec 9:00 Purmerend JO11-2 s.v. Enkhuizen JO11-1
3 dec 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO10-1JM ZOB JO10-1
3 dec 9:00 RKEDO JO10-2 s.v. Enkhuizen JO10-2JM
3 dec 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO10-4JM s.v. Enkhuizen JO10-5
3 dec 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO9-1JM Hollandia JO9-2
3 dec 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO9-4JM Spirit 30 (SC) JO9-5
3 dec 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-1JM Valken de JO8-2
3 dec 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-3JM Zouaven (de) JO8-2
3 dec 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-4JM KGB JO8-2
3 dec 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-5 Spirit 30 (SC) JO8-2
3 dec 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-2 KGB JO7-1
3 dec 9:00 Strandvogels JO7-2 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-4
3 dec 9:15 SV Spartanen JO12-3 s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-4
3 dec 9:20 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-2 MOC JO7-1
3 dec 9:30 s.v. Enkhuizen JO11-2 WSW JO11-1
3 dec 9:30 s.v. Enkhuizen JO11-3 s.v. Enkhuizen JO11-4
3 dec 9:30 Berkhout JO8-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-2JM
3 dec 9:40 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-4 KGB JO7-2
3 dec 10:00 KSV JO14-3 s.v. Enkhuizen JO14-2
3 dec 10:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO13-2 MOC JO13-1
3 dec 10:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO13-3 KGB JO13-1
3 dec 10:00 MOC JO10-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO10-3JM
3 dec 10:00 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO9-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO9-3JM
3 dec 10:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-1 Hauwert 65 JO7-1
3 dec 10:00 s.v. Enkhuizen MO11-1 ST VV Egmond MO11-1
3 dec 10:15 Always Forward JO14-3 s.v. Enkhuizen JO14-3
3 dec 10:15 s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-1 Hollandia JO12-1
3 dec 10:15 s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-2 Woudia JO12-1
3 dec 10:20 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-1 VVW JO7-2
3 dec 10:30 HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO13-1
3 dec 10:30 Spirit 30 (SC) JO9-3 s.v. Enkhuizen JO9-2JM
3 dec 10:40 VVW JO7-3 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-1
3 dec 10:45 s.v. Enkhuizen MO15-2 SVW 27 MO15-2
3 dec 11:15 WSW MO17-1 (9-tal) s.v. Enkhuizen MO17-1
3 dec 11:30 s.v. Enkhuizen JO19-2 Onze Gezellen JO19-2
3 dec 11:30 s.v. Enkhuizen JO17-1 Schagen United JO17-2
3 dec 11:30 s.v. Enkhuizen MO20-1 WSW MO20-1
3 dec 11:30 Winkel MO15-1 s.v. Enkhuizen MO15-1
3 dec 11:30 s.v. Enkhuizen VR1 Zaandijk VR1
3 dec 11:45 s.v. Enkhuizen JO16-1 Westfriezen JO16-1
3 dec 12:00 Always Forward MO15-2 s.v. Enkhuizen MO15-3
3 dec 13:30 s.v. Enkhuizen JO16-2 Zouaven (de) JO16-2
3 dec 13:30 s.v. Enkhuizen JO14-1 KGB JO14-1
3 dec 13:45 s.v. Enkhuizen JO15-1 Westfriezen JO15-1
3 dec 13:45 LSVV JO15-2 s.v. Enkhuizen JO15-2
3 dec 14:00 Wieringermeer JO19-2 s.v. Enkhuizen JO19-3
3 dec 15:30 Schagen United JO19-2 s.v. Enkhuizen JO19-1
4 dec 10:00 s.v. Enkhuizen 45+1 (zon) Woudia 45+1 (zon)
4 dec 11:00 Spirit 30 (SC) 6 (zon) s.v. Enkhuizen 5 (zon)
4 dec 11:30 Zouaven (de) 3 (zon) s.v. Enkhuizen 2 (zon)
4 dec 11:30 Zouaven (de) 7 (zon) s.v. Enkhuizen 7 (zon)
4 dec 12:00 s.v. Enkhuizen 3 (zon) Sporting Andijk 2 (zon)
4 dec 12:00 s.v. Enkhuizen 4 (zon) Woudia 4 (zon)
4 dec 13:00 Spirit 30 (SC) 7 (zon) s.v. Enkhuizen 6 (zon)
4 dec 14:00 s.v. Enkhuizen 1 (zon) Kleine Sluis 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!