Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 8:30 s.v. Enkhuizen JO11-3 Zwaagdijk RKVV JO11-1
29 jan 8:30 s.v. Enkhuizen JO10-2JM Zouaven (de) JO10-2
29 jan 8:30 s.v. Enkhuizen JO10-4JM Valken de JO10-2
29 jan 8:30 Monnickendam JO9-2 s.v. Enkhuizen JO9-5
29 jan 8:45 Spirit 30 (SC) JO11-4 s.v. Enkhuizen JO11-4
29 jan 9:00 EVC JO12-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-1
29 jan 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO9-3JM MOC JO9-1
29 jan 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO9-4JM Westfriezen JO9-7
29 jan 9:00 EVC JO8-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-1JM
29 jan 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-3JM DWOW JO8-2
29 jan 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-1 VVW JO7-1
29 jan 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-2 KGB JO7-1
29 jan 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-3 MOC JO7-2
29 jan 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-4 TSV Twisk JO7-1
29 jan 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-5 VVS 46 JO7-1
29 jan 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen MO9-1 ZOB MO9-1
29 jan 9:10 KGB JO7-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-1
29 jan 9:10 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-2 VVW JO7-1
29 jan 9:10 TSV Twisk JO7-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-3
29 jan 9:10 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-4 MOC JO7-2
29 jan 9:10 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-5 Vrone JO7-1JM
29 jan 9:20 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-2
29 jan 9:20 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-3 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-4
29 jan 9:20 SEW JO7-2 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-5
29 jan 9:30 s.v. Enkhuizen JO13-2 Hollandia T JO13-1JM
29 jan 9:30 s.v. Enkhuizen MO13-2 Jong Holland MO13-1
29 jan 9:30 VVS 46 MO11-1 s.v. Enkhuizen MO11-1
29 jan 9:45 s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-4 Sporting Andijk JO12-2
29 jan 9:50 WSW MO13-1 s.v. Enkhuizen MO13-1
29 jan 10:00 SEW JO13-2 s.v. Enkhuizen JO13-3
29 jan 10:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-3 WSW JO12-1
29 jan 10:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO11-2 Blokkers de JO11-2
29 jan 10:00 FC Den Helder JO10-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO10-1JM
29 jan 10:00 Zwaagdijk RKVV JO8-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-2JM
29 jan 10:15 s.v. Enkhuizen JO19-1 Sporting Andijk JO19-1
29 jan 10:15 SV Spartanen JO12-2 s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-2
29 jan 10:15 Zouaven (de) JO8-5 s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-4
29 jan 10:30 Oosthuizen JO17-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO17-1
29 jan 10:30 Spirit 30 (SC) JO9-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO9-1JM
29 jan 11:00 KGB JO11-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO11-1
29 jan 11:00 Valken de JO10-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO10-3JM
29 jan 11:00 s.v. Enkhuizen MO15-2 Wiron MO15-1
29 jan 11:15 s.v. Enkhuizen JO13-1 KGB JO13-1
29 jan 11:30 s.v. Enkhuizen MO19-1 KGB MO19-1
29 jan 11:45 SVW 27 MO15-1 s.v. Enkhuizen MO15-1
29 jan 12:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO14-1 Blokkers de JO14-1
29 jan 12:15 s.v. Enkhuizen JO16-2 Kwiek 78 JO16-1
29 jan 12:15 Beemster VR1 s.v. Enkhuizen VR1
29 jan 12:45 s.v. Enkhuizen JO14-2 Woudia JO14-1JM
29 jan 13:00 Zouaven (de) JO15-2 s.v. Enkhuizen JO15-1
29 jan 13:00 Koedijk MO17-1 s.v. Enkhuizen MO17-1
29 jan 14:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO17-2 KGB JO17-2
29 jan 14:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO15-2 Medemblik FC JO15-2
29 jan 14:30 Sporting Andijk JO19-2 s.v. Enkhuizen JO19-2
29 jan 14:30 Vrone JO16-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO16-1
29 jan 14:45 Always Forward 2 s.v. Enkhuizen 2
30 jan 10:30 Sporting S 45+1 (zon) s.v. Enkhuizen 45+1 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 Sporting Andijk 2 (zon) s.v. Enkhuizen 3 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 s.v. Enkhuizen 5 (zon) KGB 6 (zon)
30 jan 14:00 TSV Twisk 2 (zon) s.v. Enkhuizen 4 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!